80-M-ARDF-DARC-DISTRIKT-N-WETTBEWERB
====================================
Wettkampf: 24.04.2022   ab 9.55 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W45M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 33363=18=22

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W45S-5-2-4-3-1-Z5180 m
M21S-5-2-4-3-1-Z5180 m
M50S-5-2-4-3-1-Z5180 m
M60S-5-2-4-3-1-Z5180 m
M70S-5-2-4-3-1-Z5180 m

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-5-1-2-4-3-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-2-4-3-Z   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  El Mourabit, Andrea      20'17 +10'46 +20'45 +12'20 +17'13 +36'53  =118'14
 
S-5-1-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-Z   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Höfner, Phensri          21'38 +10'02*+14'40* = 46'20
  3  Gierlach, Maria          17'20*+55'24 +19'47  = 92'31

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-5-2-4-3-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-3-1-Z   >5180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Koll, Rainer             15'22 +15'54 +08'13 +13'51 +28'06 +12'16  = 93'42
 
S-5-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-Z   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Bodem, Dean              25'31*+31'10 +28'31* = 85'12
  3  Lindner, Marcus          25'34 +31'01*+28'40  = 85'15

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-5-2-4-3-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-3-1-Z   >5180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Balke, Olaf              10'37 +12'21 +07'56 +12'23 +16'04 +08'38  = 67'59
 
S-5-4-2-3-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-3-1-Z   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Daverveld, Marcel        14'40 +20'13 +12'36 +10'28 +17'57 +12'20  = 88'14
 
S-5-2-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-1-Z   >3520m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Müller, Ralf             28'47 +29'01 +28'27 +14'09  =100'24

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-1-2-3-4-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-5-Z   >5270m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Peter          11'28 +10'14 +06'04*+09'16*+13'48*+10'13* = 61'03
  4  Berse, Matthias          10'47*+06'47*+16'02 +27'10 +16'25 +08'53  = 86'04
 
S-5-2-4-3-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-3-1-Z   >5180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Höfner, Bernd            08'45 +29'50 +07'40 +06'43 +12'38 +07'36  = 73'12
 
S-1-3-2-4-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-4-5-Z   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     11'15 +12'07 +08'12 +09'23 +19'29 +16'46  = 77'12
 
S-1-5-2-4-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-4-3-Z   >5590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Bücker, Theo             10'42 +07'46 +14'27 +11'57 +13'36 +30'37  = 89'05
 
S-5-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-Z   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Lindner, Karl            25'45 +31'05 +28'32  = 85'22

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-5-4-2-3-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-3-1-Z   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         14'37 +20'54 +06'54 +05'55 +19'58 +14'02  = 82'20
 
S-1-3-4-2-5-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-2-5-Z   >5180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Hoek, Wim                16'15 +17'38 +10'40 +28'33 +17'20 +16'03  =106'29
 
S-5-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-5-Z   >2080m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Koll, Helmut             23'01 +26'12  = 49'13

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N N16